Welcome!

LG Ericsson Data Networking SFP 1000 Base-SX, 300m, LGD-ET4201-SX

LG Ericsson Data Networking SFP 1000 Base-SX, 300m, LGD-ET4201-SX
$97.50
Description

Details

SFP 1000BASESX, 300m, Multi Mode, LC Connector
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer LG Ericsson Data Networking
SKU LGD-ET4201-SX
Weight 0.1000
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.